Trevor Dane Hayden
Aliases:Punisher, Trevor Noble, Sugar Free Sweet Tits
Role: Eddie
Location: Lutz, FL
Birthdate: March 14, 1991
Occupation: Food Runner Macaroni Grill
Interests: Baseball, Ultimate Frisbee, Music and Working Out
TV, Movies & Music: Music: Frank Sinatra, DJ Coone, DJ Zany, Rob Zombie; Movies: Lucky Number Eleven, House on Haunted Hill, Moulin Rouge, the Producers, all Terminator Movies; TV: Comedy Central
On Cast Since: October 2009
Heroes: Charlie Chaplin, Frank Sinatra, and LuMeng
Sex: Male
Fun Fact: Fun Fact: Charlie Chaplin went in ot a Charlie Chaplin look alike contest and came in 3rd Place
Facebook: trevor.hayden
Full Biography
I'm Trevor, I have done some pretty awesome stuff in my life. Now I am currently still living and still enjoying it.


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved