Tex
Aliases:People call me Tater Salad, Tex, Trevor, Awesome, and Bitch Tits
Role: Eddie, AP, door-man
Location: Chicago Illinois. Pheonix, Arizona. Tampa, Florida. Imperial Palace, Coruscant. Jessica Dingman
Birthdate: May 3, 1991
Occupation: Jedi Knight/Pimp/Fighter Pilot/Barbarian/First Aid technician/Cop.
Interests: All of the above. I do enjoy the occassional pornographic cinematic experiance. Star Wars in general. Lord of the Rings in general. Sexual Intercourse. Writing, Acting, Directing. Boxing and Wrestling. Catching Hatchets and knives with my teeth. Bringing order to the galaxy. Roleplay Games. Thats me in a nutshell
TV, Movies & Music: Star Wars. Books of all kinds. Comics. Heavy Metal, Blues, Jazz, Classic Rock. Waynes World.
On Cast Since: May 2009 (Original)
Heroes: My mom, Superman, Batman, Captain America, Spiderman, Carnage, Dr. Doom, Conan the Barbarian, Calvin Mynatt, Ed Schneider, William Cashman, David O'hara, James Rayfield.
Sex: Male. Level 6 Human Warrior. Straight. Taken, but available for the right price.
Fun Fact: I love interior design.
Facebook: Trevor Zomayah.
Full Biography
Once upon an Era, there was light and it was good. So forth from the light came Tex, gift to man and beast. Raised by wolves and cultured by man he shall one day bring peace to the world or destroy everything in it.


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved