Robert Harrison Butler Burgess Esq.
Aliases:RoB, Bendy, RoB ZomBungee, Patsey
Role: Brad, Dinner Scenes, Crim, Props
Location: St Pete!! Originall from Palm Harbor/Tarpon Springs (Big gap, not)
Birthdate: March 18, 1982
Occupation: Best Buy Lackey, Fight Monkey
Interests: Performing, Gaming, Stage Combat, Music
TV, Movies & Music: Country Music (Depends on which Country I'm listening to), Heroes, SHITE load a movies.
On Cast Since: May 2009 (Original)
Previous Casts: Interchangeable Parts
Heroes: My Pops, Phil Collins, Kurt Russel
Sex: I'm new at this =P
Live Messenger: idofreality@hotmail.com
Yahoo: weareinvalid
AIM: breiog
Full Biography


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved