Jessica Kochen
Aliases:Minnie
Role: Rocky, Previous Magenta, Trixie
Location: Clearwater, Tampa
Birthdate: May 27th, 1991
Occupation: Customer Service Coordinatr
Interests: I'm a female Casanova
TV, Movies & Music: I like all types of music and movies, except for sad country songs. I can't do sad country songs
On Cast Since: August 2009
Previous Casts: One and only cast
Heroes: Ambyr and Fearie Lilly
Sex: Straight with bisexuals tendencies
Fun Fact: I have my own church, The Wholly Church of Minnie, look it up on Facebook
Facebook: The Wholly Church of Minnie
Yahoo: jpopp217@yahoo.com
Full Biography
I have been on cast since a few months after it started, took a few years hiatus while I lived in Washington state, then moved back and jumped right back in. This cast is my second family and I'm so lucky to have them in my life. Also I'm the cast secretary, so that may be important. You guys rock!


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved