Mike Reed
Aliases:Black Vincencent
Role: Brad
Location: Ybor City
Birthdate: March 15, 1991
Occupation: actor, martial arts, and pie
Interests: women, calvin, martial arts, and pie
On Cast Since: April 2010
Heroes: Mike Fucken Marin, Superman, my dad
Sex: all the time, anytime, always
Fun Fact: Fun fact: You gots to respect the gator!
Full Biography
I was born in and out night clubs. I grew up with my grandmother who was a jazz singer. She means more to me than anything in this world. I love acting and performing... and I very single


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved