Lydia
Aliases:Awesomeface McSuper Pants
Location: my house.
Birthdate: March 4, 1987
Occupation: Selling panties. Learning stuff.
Interests: baking, sci-fi, laughing, rollercoasters, ferrets.
TV, Movies & Music: Bob Dylan, deal with it.
On Cast Since: May 2009 (Original)
Previous Casts: Interchangeable Parts
Heroes: Han Solo, my mom, bugs that stick to my windshield even when I'm going 85 on the interstate.
Sex: Yahoo! = clickfishclick@rocketmail.com
Fun Fact: You will not understand half the refrences I make. Approach me if you want to have long conversations about Greedo's childhood or quote Pulp Fiction.
Facebook: lydia.mashburn
Yahoo: fake_green_dress
Full Biography
There isn't much to say about myself that I won't unload on you in word vomit. I like furry things, making cupcakes and proving hot chicks love Star Wars. Not in that order.


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved