Lindsey O
Aliases:cupcake , sunshine
Role: trannie
Location: tampa picture show
Birthdate: may 8th 1993
Occupation: don't have one :(
Interests: acting , maybe being a chef one day (:
TV, Movies & Music: in love with the show the vampire dairies ((: and and i love the movie the lost boys (: and i love all kinds of music
On Cast Since: June 2011
Sex: female
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/xoxo.lindsey24
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/lindseylove16
Yahoo: angelcocolove
Full Biography


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved