Lindsey Iris Schroyer
Aliases:baby bird, cute, adorable
Role: Tranny & Trixie
Location: Insanity & Chantilly
Birthdate: May 25, 1992
Occupation: Po' High School Student
Interests: music, dancing, acting, drawing, creating
TV, Movies & Music: RHPS (and disney)
On Cast Since: April 2010
Previous Casts: Others I've been in don't matter
Heroes: Betty Hutton, Judy Garland, Idina Menzel, Whoever's reading this
Sex: no thanks! :)
Fun Fact: Fun Fact: I like dancin'
Full Biography
I'm cute


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved