Jessica Dingman
Aliases:Jess, Ding, Dingy, and any other name someone could think of with the word ding in it.
Role: Most Badass Columbia, Trixie
Location: Born in the wrong Hollywood aka Hollywood, Fl. Raised in Sunrise and Deltona, Fl. Currently live in Tampa.
Birthdate: June 11th, 1987
Occupation: Poor College Graduate
Interests: corsets, red lipstick, sex, sewing, historical faires, fighting, purses, shoes, swing dancing, Jonas, short hair, style, adventures.
TV, Movies & Music: music- eclectic; tv- addicted to wedding shows, cake decorating show, home improvement shows, "You look horrible in that" shows and disney movies
On Cast Since: May 2009 (Original)
Previous Casts: nunya
Heroes: Julie Andrews, Jose Perez, Evan Dingman, Dainora Dingman, Michael Dingman
Sex: luck be a lady tonight
Fun Fact: Fun Fact: Fontaine is my wife
Twitter: dingmanowns
Yahoo: guard_is_my_sex
AIM: goddessotmoon
Full Biography
The bitches tell me I"m a "G" - PS I Love Drag Queens and Drew


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved