Fontaine Schroyer
Aliases:Crafty
Role: Janet
Location: The Tampa Pitcher Show (duh)
Birthdate: September 14, 1989
Occupation: Server/Student
Interests: music, teaching, Rocky, dancing, burlesque, sewing!
TV, Movies & Music: ALL OF EET
On Cast Since: April 2010
Heroes: the super-kind
Sex: yes please
Fun Fact: I'm starting my own sewing business! Check it out: Garb Gurus
Facebook: fontaine.schroyer
Full Biography
Rocky Horror has changed my life, and only for the better. I love my cast like a family and I can't imagine my life with out them. Anyone who watches the show will be able to see that. Get to know me! Party on.


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved