Erica Lynn Fitzgerald
Aliases:I'm just Erica, I've never been graced with a nick name.
Role: Crim
E-Mail:erica@cheaplittlepunks.org
Location: St. Petersburg
Birthdate: March 16, 1988
Occupation: Executive Chef for a Catering Service.
Interests: Well obviously theatre and food. I love art and music, anything to do with the outdoors. Arts and crafts are something i enjoy.
TV, Movies & Music: In this field I'm pretty eclectic, I enjoy all types of music and television but I love Cartoons, comedy, sci-fi I'm pretty easy to please. On cast since: I joined cast just before the Halloween of 2011.
On Cast Since: June 2011
Previous Casts: I was on the cast of Interchangeable Parts from late 2005 to to late 2009.
Heroes: Strong, Hilarious women who don't give a fuck! Like Joan Rivers, Carol Burnett , and Betty White.
Sex: Bisexual
Fun Fact: I can balance almost anything on my head.
Facebook: Erica Fitzgerald
Full Biography
I graduated in 2006 from Gibbs High School ( Pinellas County School for the Arts) where I studied Visual Arts and Musical Theatre. I was also involved in several sports. I was in Marching Band all 4 years. I fell in love with Rocky Horror at a young age and joined Interchangeable Parts just before i turned 17. I've loved food and cooking for as long as I can remember. I have been cooking professionally for almost 10 years now and have been an Exceutive chef for 3 of them. I've been on this cast for almost 4 years now and I couldn't be happier. I couldn't love our show, the people who perform it or the building we have been blessed with anymore if i tried. My name is Erica and I'm obsessed with Rocky Horror and it's so not a problem.


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved