Elliott Vickory
Aliases:Elanor, Ghost, Rosie, E.J.
Role: Tech
Location: Tampa, FL
Birthdate: October 19, 1985
Occupation: Conjure Man
Interests: Lots of Things
TV, Movies & Music: See Interests
On Cast Since: April 2010
Heroes: Frank Sinatra, James Bond, Eliot Ness
Sex: male
Fun Fact: Fun Fact: My Eyes Change Color
Full Biography
I was born in a circle of hell called "The Ghetto." After posessing a random douche bag and forcing him to kill himself, the gateway opened and here I am! :)


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved