Cody Graves
Aliases:Redneck, Gambit, Swamp rat, mini Bam.
Role: Riff Raff
Location: Land O' Lakes FL
Birthdate: Janurary 18., 1991
Occupation: student/ crispers slave
Interests: music, movies, internets
TV, Movies & Music: music: rock mainly although musically pop and hip hop are becoming good again. TV: all hours of comedy central, burn notice, adult swim, lie to me, house, glenn beck. Movies: anything that doesnt suck, the crow, boondock saints.
On Cast Since: August 2010
Heroes: the generic ones that everyone has, Bam, Ville Valo, and any musician that is no longer with us. Tommy Wiseau
Sex: I has a penis, which is owned by the girlfriend
Fun Fact: Fun Fact: I'm from New Orleans, before that fat bitch Katrina shit on it.
Facebook: gambit44
Twitter: redneckskater
Full Biography
I am a music major at St. Pete College, I will be famous one day, and the world is in the shit hole. Waiting for 2012 and the alien apocalypse to happen.


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved