Brandon Mabee
Aliases:Crispy
Role: Props hoes!!
Location: St . Pete 727 bia!!
Birthdate: June 2nd 1990
Occupation: Military
Interests: Faire (Renaissance, Pirate, Promos), Fire Spinning, Drumming, Gaming, Fighting (MMA)
TV, Movies & Music: Music: All Kinds (mainly Rock, Industrial, of all their forms); TV: Eh, yeah Adult Swim; Movies: YES
On Cast Since: May 2009 (Original)
Previous Casts: Interchangeable Parts
Heroes: Military, Fallen military
Sex: With Females :) - LOL. Gender is Male though
Fun Fact: I can be kinda crazy at times
Live Messenger: icedragon100@hotmail.com
AIM: icedragon012345
Full Biography
I'm Brandon for those that can't figure it out. I'm an all over the place guy. I am interested and talented in many different things. Music and Arts are my favorite. I love circus style acrobatics, fire spinning, etc.. I am a military guy, I'm going active duty May 25th 2010 for the Air Force. That is All.


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved