Matt Sweeney
Aliases:Sweeney, Sweensnaw, Papi, Shrek
Role: Props
E-Mail:Sweeney@cheaplittlepunks.org
Location: Land O Lakes
Birthdate: December 6 1994
Occupation: Facilities Rep, Volunteer Bouncer
Interests: Making people smile
TV, Movies & Music: Anything that catches my fancy
On Cast Since: November, 2014
Sex: Government screws me daily
Full Biography
I haven't had an easy life, but that doesn't bring me down. I'm from Kentucky, moved down to Florida in 09, attended the virgin show in July of 2014, and haven't stopped since. Now lets put a smile on that face!


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved