Mykala
Aliases:Myk, Your favorite Jew, Bizarro Fontaine
Role: Columbia
E-Mail:Mykala@cheaplittlepunks.org
Location: Tampa
Birthdate: Birthday: January 22nd, 1997
Occupation: Reluctant hero/college student
Interests: Rocky, playing music, acting, cosplaying, watching anime when I should be studying.
TV, Movies & Music: Star Wars, assorted other scifi things, RuPaul’s Drag Race, and all the anime are belong to me. My music taste involves punk, rap, ska, soothing rain soundscapes layered with The Thong Song played backwards in synchronization with The Wizard of Oz… Convoluted as fuck, right?
On Cast Since: June 2013
Sex: Safe and consensual
Fun Fact: I accidentally met the drummer from Fall Out Boy while dressed as Slave Leia at a Star Wars convention and had no idea until two years later, when I saw the pics he took with me on his Instagram
Full Biography


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved