Justin Hogan
Aliases:Psyche Splitz and Bunny Love
Role: Brad
Location: Lakeland
Birthdate: September 2, 1986
Occupation: Barista by day and Tarot reader by….other days.
Interests: Video, roleplaying, and board games.
TV, Movies & Music: Horror, horror, and everything
On Cast Since: December 2014
Previous Casts: The Lipstick Players
Heroes: Many influences include Margaret Cho and Cassandra Peterson
Sex: Yes please!
Fun Fact: I originally went to school to be a Nurse
Full Biography


We are The Cheap Little Punks. We perform The Rocky Horror Picture show, Every single Saturday, Of every single month, Live at Britton Plaza 3938 S Dale Mabry Hwy Tampa, FL 33611 Shows start at 11:30 Tickets are $6 and only $1 for prop bags Check out our Facebook page for all special events, as well!

© 2009-2018 - Cheap Little Punks, All Rights reserved